Hpe Foundation Care Exchange - 1 Year - Warranty - 9 X 5 Next Business Day - Service Depot - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic And Physical Servicenext Business Day - Hardware Support - Taa Compliance

4.1 stars, based on 17 reviews

USD 407.98

In stock

HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service combines popular remote hardware and software services that enable you to increase the availability of your IT infrastructure

Customers can access updates to software and reference manuals as soon as they are made available

HPE technical resources work with your IT team to help you to resolve hardware and software problems on your HPE networking products

Hardware exchange offers a reliable and fast parts exchange service for eligible HPE networking products

Hardware exchange provides a replacement product or part delivered free of freight charges to your location within a specified period of time

In addition, HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service provides electronic access to related product and support information, enabling any member of your IT staff to locate commercially available essential information

Replacement products or parts are new or equivalent to new in performance

Software support provides remote technical support and access to software updates and patches

Specifically targeted at products that can easily be shipped and on which you can easily restore data from backup files, HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service is a cost-efficient and convenient alternative to onsite support

You can chose from two reactive exchange support levels to meet your business and operational needs Next Business Day or 4-Hour Hardware Exchange. /p

Related

Supermicro X8DTH-iF Server Motherboard

p This X8DTH-iF Server Board is designed with the utmost attention to detail to provide the highest standards in quality and performance. X8DTH-iF supports the Intel 5500 Series Processor
469.44 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 4 YEAR Aruba 7220 Controller TAAFC NBD Exch ED/R7220CntrlTAASVC /p
9749.94 USD

Da-Lite Fast-Fold Deluxe Screen System

p F/F DLX COMP SCRN DV 9X12 /p
1410.80 USD

HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

p 4Y FC 24X7 D8000 I/O MOD ENCL SVC /p
10992.46 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
133420.98 USD

Elephone R9 5.5 Deca-Core

Authentic / MediaTek Helio X20 CPU / 3GB RAM / Android 6.0 / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras / dual SIM/standby / fingerprint sensor
216.95 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreOnce 5100 48TB Upgrade Kit Next Business Day Proactive Care Serv /p
5905.44 USD

500 Custom iDroid USB Flash

Truly revolutionary in the world of USBs, the iDroid can be used to share data between multiple device types iPhones and iPads, smartphones and tablets using an OTG connector
5955.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 Year Aruba 2530 24G Switch Foundation Care 4hr Exchange SVC, HW and SW Sup /p
244.98 USD

Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
583068.99 USD

MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE

p MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE INTEL I5-6300U/CI5-2.40GLV 8GB/ONBO /p
933.09 USD

Lexmark X860de 3 Mono Laser

p Lexmark X860de 3 Mono Laser MFP 35 ppm 256 MB 11 x 17 1200 x 1200 dpi
5730.57 USD

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

p 10GBASE-SR SFP /p
299.34 USD

Intermec PM23c Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer

p The PM23c mid-range industrial printer features a two-inch print width and a compact footprint, ideal for demanding applications in transportation, manufacturing, retail, distribution center and warehouse environments. /p
1304.57 USD

SOHO 250 SEC UP PLUS

br Warning Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br
536.93 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-056 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-056 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1532.68nm using a LC connector. It
2181.56 USD